How to Play

You get 3 points for predicting the correct outcome and 5 bonus points for predicting the correct score.

Learn More

Upcoming Games

Saturday, June 8th - PLM
Jaguars vs Waza
USIU vs K.Police
Sunday, June 9th - PLM
Butali vs Sikh
Saturday, June 15th - PLM
Butali vs Waza
Sunday, June 16th - PLM
Sharks vs Strath
Saturday, July 6th - PLM
Sharks vs Jaguars
Sunday, July 7th - PLM
Sailors vs Jaguars
Sikh vs USIU
Saturday, July 20th - PLM
Butali vs Sharks
Sunday, July 21st - PLM
K.Police vs Strath
Saturday, July 27th - PLM
Jaguars vs Butali
Strath vs USIU
Sunday, July 28th - PLM
Parklands vs Waza
Saturday, August 3rd - PLM
USIU vs Waza
K.Police vs Sailors
Sunday, August 4th - PLM
Parklands vs Sailors
Sharks vs Sikh
Saturday, August 10th - PLM
Butali vs Parklands
Sunday, August 11th - PLM
Sikh vs Strath
Waza vs K.Police
Saturday, June 8th - SLM
Nakuru vs Bungoma
Mvita vs Impala
Sunday, June 9th - SLM
MSC vs Impala
TUK vs Bungoma
KU vs KCAU
Saturday, June 15th - SLM
Nakuru vs Youngstars
MMU vs Parkroad
Sunday, June 16th - SLM
KCAU vs Youngstars
W.Masters vs Kimathi
Saturday, July 6th - SLM
Nakuru vs Mvita
Sunday, July 7th - SLM
Parkroad vs Mvita
Saturday, July 20th - SLM
Parkroad vs Nakuru
Bungoma vs MMU
Mvita vs W.Masters
Sunday, July 21st - SLM
Youngstars vs MMU
MSC vs W.Masters
Kimathi vs KCAU
Saturday, July 27th - SLM
Nakuru vs TUK
MMU vs MSC
KU vs Youngstars
Sunday, July 28th - SLM
MSC vs Youngstars
W.Masters vs Parkroad
Sunday, August 4th - SLM
MMU vs Kimathi
Saturday, August 10th - SLM
KCAU vs Bungoma
KU vs MSC
Sunday, August 11th - SLM
MSC vs Bungoma
TUK vs W.Masters
Impala vs Kimathi
Saturday, June 8th - NLM
MKU vs P.Tigers
Sunday, June 9th - NLM
JKUAT vs Kabarak
Saturday, June 15th - NLM
W.Youth vs MKU
Kabarak vs UON
Sunday, June 16th - NLM
Kabarak vs MKU
Saturday, July 6th - NLM
Daystar vs UON
UOE vs Kabarak
Saturday, July 20th - NLM
UON vs JKUAT
Kabarak vs Daystar
Sunday, July 21st - NLM
Kabarak vs Rovers
Daystar vs Gorillas
Saturday, July 27th - NLM
Daystar vs UOE
Sunday, August 4th - NLM
Rovers vs UON
Saturday, June 8th - PLW
USIU vs Telkom
Saturday, June 15th - PLW
Sliders vs JKUAT
Lakers vs Sailors
Sunday, June 16th - PLW
Strath vs USIU
Saturday, July 6th - PLW
Lakers vs JKUAT
Sailors vs Sliders
Sunday, July 7th - PLW
KU vs USIU
Saturday, July 20th - PLW
JKUAT vs USIU
Sunday, July 21st - PLW
Strath vs Sliders
Sunday, July 28th - PLW
Telkom vs Lakers
Saturday, August 3rd - PLW
Sailors vs Strath
Telkom vs KU
Sunday, August 4th - PLW
Telkom vs Sliders
Saturday, August 10th - PLW
KU vs Strath
Saturday, June 8th - SLW
Nakuru vs MSC
Sunday, June 9th - SLW
Wolverines vs MSC
Saturday, June 15th - SLW
Nakuru vs UON
Sunday, June 16th - SLW
TUK vs Leonas
Sunday, July 7th - SLW
Wolverines vs TUK
Sunday, July 21st - SLW
TUK vs Vikings
Nakuru vs Wolverines
Sunday, July 28th - SLW
Vikings vs Nakuru
Saturday, August 3rd - SLW
MSC vs Leonas

Top 10 Predictors

Rank Player Points
1 Rioba Marwa 237
2 Kamikaze # 227
3 Tevin Jamine 226
4 Nico Ogaja 225
5 Hillary Bakasa 214
6 Abduba Buke 207
7 Kiprono Kibiwott 206
8 Arnold Abedie 195
9 Bby Masinde 193
10 ELIUD MACHARIA 188